Today’s events

All times shown are your local time

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT
Time

Tennis

Osaka
11:00AM
Aiava, Destanee - Fung, Stacey
Osaka Aiava, Destanee - Fung, Stacey
11:00AM

Tennis

Australia
11:00AM
Boniel, Nathan - Arcon, Adrian
Australia Boniel, Nathan - Arcon, Adrian
11:00AM

Soccer

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:00AM
Live
England (GianniKid) Esports - Argentina (DangerDim77) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) England (GianniKid) Esports - Argentina (DangerDim77) Esports
11:00AM
Live

Soccer

Primera Paraguay
11:00AM
Live
Sportivo Trinidense - 2 de Mayo
Primera Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense - 2 de Mayo
11:00AM
Live

Soccer

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:04AM
Live
Borussia Dortmund (Calvin) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Galikooo) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) Borussia Dortmund (Calvin) Esports - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Galikooo) Esports
11:04AM
Live

Soccer

Esports Battle (2x4min)
11:04AM
Live
RB Leipzig (Sava) Esports - Eintracht Frankfurt (Menez) Esports
Esports Battle (2x4min) RB Leipzig (Sava) Esports - Eintracht Frankfurt (Menez) Esports
11:04AM
Live

Soccer

Liga MX
11:06AM
Live
Querétaro FC - Mazatlán FC
Liga MX Querétaro FC - Mazatlán FC
11:06AM
Live

Tennis

Australia
11:07AM
Live
Ferguson, Chase - Charlton, Joshua
Australia Ferguson, Chase - Charlton, Joshua
11:07AM
Live

Ice Hockey

NHL
11:08AM
Live
Edmonton Oilers - Arizona Coyotes
NHL Edmonton Oilers - Arizona Coyotes
11:08AM
Live

Tomorrow

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Soccer

Premier League
14 Apr 12:00AM
Brentford - Sheffield United
Premier League Brentford - Sheffield United
12:00AM

Soccer

Premier League
14 Apr 12:00AM
Burnley - Brighton
Premier League Burnley - Brighton
12:00AM

Soccer

Premier League
14 Apr 12:00AM
Manchester City - Luton Town
Premier League Manchester City - Luton Town
12:00AM

Soccer

Premier League
14 Apr 12:00AM
Nottingham Forest - Wolves
Premier League Nottingham Forest - Wolves
12:00AM

Soccer

The Championship
14 Apr 12:00AM
Birmingham - Coventry City
The Championship Birmingham - Coventry City
12:00AM

Soccer

The Championship
14 Apr 12:00AM
Bristol City - Huddersfield Town
The Championship Bristol City - Huddersfield Town
12:00AM

Soccer

The Championship
14 Apr 12:00AM
Hull City - Queens Park Rangers
The Championship Hull City - Queens Park Rangers
12:00AM

Soccer

The Championship
14 Apr 12:00AM
Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough
The Championship Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough
12:00AM

Soccer

The Championship
14 Apr 12:00AM
Millwall - Cardiff City
The Championship Millwall - Cardiff City
12:00AM

Soccer

The Championship
14 Apr 12:00AM
Preston North End - Norwich City
The Championship Preston North End - Norwich City
12:00AM

Monday, 15 April

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Soccer

Challenger Pro League
15 Apr 12:00AM
Standard de Liège U23 - R.F.C. Seraing
Challenger Pro League Standard de Liège U23 - R.F.C. Seraing
12:00AM

Soccer

Jupiler Pro League
15 Apr 12:00AM
Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi
Jupiler Pro League Kortrijk - Sporting de Charleroi
12:00AM

Soccer

Superligaen
15 Apr 12:00AM
AGF Aarhus - Brøndby IF
Superligaen AGF Aarhus - Brøndby IF
12:00AM

Cricket

IPL
15 Apr 12:00AM
Mumbai Indians - Chennai Super Kings
IPL Mumbai Indians - Chennai Super Kings
12:00AM

Handball

Handbollsligan
15 Apr 12:00AM
Hammarby IF HF - IFK Kristianstad
Handbollsligan Hammarby IF HF - IFK Kristianstad
12:00AM

Basketball

Korisliiga
15 Apr 12:00AM
Kataja Basket - Korihait
Korisliiga Kataja Basket - Korihait
12:00AM

Rugby Union

European Champions Cup
15 Apr 12:00AM
Stade Toulousain - Exeter Chiefs
European Champions Cup Stade Toulousain - Exeter Chiefs
12:00AM

Soccer

Super League
15 Apr 12:00AM
Panathinaikos - Lamia 1964
Super League Panathinaikos - Lamia 1964
12:00AM

Tuesday, 16 April

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Cricket

IPL
16 Apr 12:00AM
Royal Challengers Bengaluru - Sunrisers Hyderabad
IPL Royal Challengers Bengaluru - Sunrisers Hyderabad
12:00AM

Soccer

Liga II
16 Apr 12:30AM
Mioveni - CSC Șelimbăr
Liga II Mioveni - CSC Șelimbăr
12:30AM

Rugby Union

Varsity Cup
16 Apr 12:45AM
Maties - FNB Shimlas
Varsity Cup Maties - FNB Shimlas
12:45AM

Ice Hockey

Liiga
16 Apr 1:30AM
Kärpät - Pelicans
Liiga Kärpät - Pelicans
1:30AM

Soccer

Serie A
16 Apr 2:30AM
Fiorentina - Genoa
Serie A Fiorentina - Genoa
2:30AM

Soccer

Allsvenskan
16 Apr 3:00AM
IFK Värnamo - Malmö FF
Allsvenskan IFK Värnamo - Malmö FF
3:00AM

Soccer

Süper Lig
16 Apr 3:00AM
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
Süper Lig Alanyaspor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
3:00AM

Soccer

Allsvenskan
16 Apr 3:00AM
BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna
3:00AM

Wednesday, 17 April

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Soccer

Premium Liiga
17 Apr 2:00AM
JK Tallinna Kalev - Levadia Tallinn
Premium Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev - Levadia Tallinn
2:00AM

Soccer

Eliteserien
17 Apr 3:00AM
KFUM - Strømsgodset
Eliteserien KFUM - Strømsgodset
3:00AM

Soccer

Superettan
17 Apr 3:00AM
Östers IF - Örebro SK
Superettan Östers IF - Örebro SK
3:00AM

Thursday, 18 April

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Ice Hockey

Liiga
18 Apr 1:30AM
Pelicans - Kärpät
Liiga Pelicans - Kärpät
1:30AM

Basketball

FIBA Champions League
18 Apr 2:00AM
Iberostar Tenerife - Tofaş
FIBA Champions League Iberostar Tenerife - Tofaş
2:00AM

Friday, 19 April

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Soccer

Europa Conference League
19 Apr 2:45AM
Fiorentina - Viktoria Plzeň
Europa Conference League Fiorentina - Viktoria Plzeň
2:45AM

Soccer

Europa Conference League
19 Apr 2:45AM
Lille - Aston Villa
Europa Conference League Lille - Aston Villa
2:45AM

Saturday, 20 April

Sports
League/Tournament
Time
EVENT
WATCH LIVE
1 x 2
EVENT

Volleyball

TAURON Liga (W)
20 Apr 1:30AM
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała (W) - Grot Budowlani Łódź (W)
TAURON Liga (W) BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała (W) - Grot Budowlani Łódź (W)
1:30AM